Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set

Colour: multi

Size: small

$106.00

Only a few left
Join the waitlist!
Be the first to know when it's here
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's here!

We will notify you when it's here!

Something went wrong

We're currently all sold out!
Notify me when it's back in stock
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's back in stock!

Something went wrong

or 4 easy fortnightly payments of $26.50 with
Afterpay

Sign up for our rewards program and get 50 Style Points!

$10 off with every 100 points

Product details icon icon

Introducing the Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set from KAS, where comfort meets vibrant style! Crafted from 100% cotton material, this pajama set ensures a cozy and breathable night's sleep. The floral design adds a touch of elegance, while the bright and colorful palette brings joy to your bedtime routine. Embrace relaxation in style with the Milou Pyjama Set, where every night feels like a dreamy escape.

Delivery & Returns icon icon

FREE shipping when you spend $150 or more within Australia. Delivery timeframes are between 2 - 5 working days. Please refer to Australia Post website for more details. International shipping is also now available. View Shipping for more details.We now offer click & collect from our HQ in Rosebery NSW. Please find this new option at checkout. Exchanges & Returns must be within 30 days of dispatched date. View Returns & Exchanges.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set

Colour: multi

Size: small

$106.00

Only a few left
Join the waitlist!
Be the first to know when it's here
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's here!

We will notify you when it's here!

Something went wrong

We're currently all sold out!
Notify me when it's back in stock
You're on the waitlist!
We will notify you when it's back in stock!

Something went wrong

or 4 easy fortnightly payments of $26.50 with
Afterpay

Sign up for our rewards program and get 50 Style Points!

$10 off with every 100 points

Product details icon icon

Introducing the Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set from KAS, where comfort meets vibrant style! Crafted from 100% cotton material, this pajama set ensures a cozy and breathable night's sleep. The floral design adds a touch of elegance, while the bright and colorful palette brings joy to your bedtime routine. Embrace relaxation in style with the Milou Pyjama Set, where every night feels like a dreamy escape.

Delivery & Returns icon icon

FREE shipping when you spend $150 or more within Australia. Delivery timeframes are between 2 - 5 working days. Please refer to Australia Post website for more details. International shipping is also now available. View Shipping for more details.We now offer click & collect from our HQ in Rosebery NSW. Please find this new option at checkout. Exchanges & Returns must be within 30 days of dispatched date. View Returns & Exchanges.

Colour: multi

Size: small

multi

small

Size Guide

icon
TOP (size in cm) Grade Size - 8 Size - 10 Size - 12 Size - 14 Size - 16
A - CHEST (armpit to armpit) 2.5 59 61.5 64 66.5 69
B- BODY LENGTH 2 65 67 69 71 73
SHOULDER 1.5 44 45.5 47 48.5 50
SLEEVE LENGTH 1 59 60 61 62 63




PANTS (size in cm) Grade Size - 8 Size - 10 Size - 12 Size - 14 Size - 16
E - ELASTICATED WAIST 2.5 31 33.5 36 38.5 41
F - WAIST EXTENDED (across) 2.5 48 50.5 53 55.5 58
G - HIP 2.5 52.5 55 57.5 60 62.5
H - INSEAM 1 75 76 77 78 79
I - FRONT RISE 1 35 36 37 38 39
J - BACK RISE 1 40 41 42 43 44
K - OUTER LENGTH 2 103 105 107 109 111
TOP (size in cm) Grade Size - S Size - M Size - L Size - XL Size - XXL
A - CHEST 2 56 57.5 59 61 63.5
B - BODY LENGTH 2 62 64 66 68 70
C - SLEEVE LENGTH 1 20 21 22 23 24
D - SLEEVE OPENING 0.25 19.5 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
E - BACK LENGTH 2 60.5 62.5 64.5 66.5 68.5
SHORTS (size in cm) Grade Size - S Size - M Size - L Size - XL Size - XXL
F - WAIST RELAXED 2 35.5 37 39 41 43.5
G - FRONT RISE 1 27 28 29 30 31
H - OUTER LENGTH 1 30 31 32 33 34
I - LEG OPENING 0.5 37.5 38 38.5 39 39.5
J - BACK RISE 1 37 38 39 40 41
K - WAIST BAND 0 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5
L - WAIST EXTENDED 49 51 53 55 57.5
M - BOTTOM FOLD 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5
WAIST STRING 145 149 153 157 162
1/2 CHEST - cm 1/2 CHEST - cm LENGTH - cm
TERRY ROBE 63 62 120
WAFFLE ROBE 60 59 120
LINEN ROBE S/M 60 57 110
LINEN ROBE L/XL 80 69 112
MINI TERRY ROBE S/M 60 60 86
MINI TERRY ROBE L/XL 70 70 88

Long Pyjamas Size Chart

Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set

GradeSize - 8Size - 10Size - 12Size - 14Size - 16
A - CHEST (armpit to armpit)2.55961.56466.569
B - BODY LENGTH26567697173
C - SHOULDER1.54445.54748.550
D - SLEEVE LENGTH15960616263
E - ELASTICATED WAIST2.53133.53638.541
F - WAIST EXTENDED (across)2.54850.55355.558
G - HIP2.552.55557.56062.5
H - INSEAM17576777879
I - FRONT RISE13536373839
J - BACK RISE14041424344
K - OUTER LENGTH2103105107109111

Short Pyjamas Size Chart

Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set

GradeSize - SSize - MSize - LSize - XLSize - XXL
A - CHEST25657.5596163.5
B - BODY LENGTH26264666870
C - SLEEVE LENGTH12021222324
D - SLEEVE OPENING0.2519.520.521.522.523.5
E - BACK LENGTH260.562.564.566.568.5
F - WAIST RELAXED235.537394143.5
G - FRONT RISE12728293031
H - OUTER LENGTH13031323334
I - LEG OPENING0.537.53838.53939.5
J - BACK RISE13738394041
K - WAIST BAND03.53.53.53.53.5
L - WAIST EXTENDED
4951535557.5
M - BOTTOM FOLD
3.53.53.53.53.5
WAIST STRING
145149153157162

Adult Robes Size Guide

Milou Long Sleeve Pyjama Set
SpecsSize One (size in cm)
Center Back Length119
Shoulder61
Chest Measurement 1" Below Armhole67
Bottom Closure67
Hem Height2
Shawl Collar Width4.5
Center Opening Panel35
Overlap4.5
Arm Length40
Armhole24
Cuff Opening18
Patch Pocket Placement from Shoulder53
Patch Pocket Opening14
Belt Loop Placement from Armhole16
Belth Length240
Belth Width4.5

Looks like you're in the %country%!

Our products are made with AU sizing, to fit different beds than yours.

Your cart is currently empty.

Start Shopping